IM SAFARIS METEORITE

Date of Birth:
12/18/2017
Nickname:
203
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
84/17
Reg #1:
CI308181
View Additional Information on: Leonard New River Ranch 
IM SAFARIS METEORITE
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.250006/24/2023  
Tip to Tip67.000012/29/2022  
Tip to Tip41.875006/14/2019  
Tip to Tip38.750005/01/2019  
Tip to Tip28.500012/12/2018  
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2024 Home Branch Ranch